BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
$400 - $500
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$411.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$479.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$456.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - fiber optic - active
$445.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JL289A-AX

Item #: 006401193

Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$479.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$425.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$441.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$457.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$481.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$469.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$428.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$448.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$417.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$488.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$426.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$441.99