BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
25 m
Yellow
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93015

Item #: 003058439

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94697

Item #: 003058599

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$76.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94704

Item #: 006062744

25m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94714

Item #: 003058643

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94724

Item #: 006062749

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94734

Item #: 006062849

25m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$247.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$247.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$247.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$35.99
1