BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
7 m
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10435-AX

Item #: 006921364

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,246.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10442-AX

Item #: 006921369

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$1,951.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$112.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; EMC PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$170.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Dell Networking S6100-ON; Dell EMC Networking Z9100-ON
$1,246.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,533.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,533.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$143.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$228.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$224.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93942

Item #: 003058475

7m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$54.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94382

Item #: 002999809

7m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94405

Item #: 006062780

7m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$52.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94506

Item #: 002999819

7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94514

Item #: 003021472

7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$56.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94524

Item #: 003023633

7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94535

Item #: 003058495

7m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$58.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94553

Item #: 003021450

7m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$53.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94560

Item #: 003021436

7m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$46.99