BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
Yellow
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100048

Item #: 007700299

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100050

Item #: 007700479

Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100053

Item #: 007700533

Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100054

Item #: 007695640

Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100055

Item #: 007700651

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100056

Item #: 007700690

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100057

Item #: 007700520

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100062

Item #: 007700615

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100063

Item #: 007700700

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$111.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100064

Item #: 007700728

Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$124.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100065

Item #: 007700315

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$139.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100068

Item #: 007700380

Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100069

Item #: 007700358

Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100070

Item #: 007700296

Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100071

Item #: 007700730

Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$129.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92701

Item #: 003058389

1m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92702

Item #: 003058391

2m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92703

Item #: 003058393

3m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92704

Item #: 003058394

5m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92705

Item #: 003058396

10m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$56.99