We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    $1,000 - 2,000
    Cables
    Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 10332

    Item #: 005205626

    Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $1,101.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - passive (pack of 8)
    $1,044.99
    Extreme Networks - Avaya Direct Attach Copper
    Extreme Networks - Avaya Direct Attach Copper
    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $1,105.99
    Extreme Networks - Avaya
    Extreme Networks - Avaya
    Breakout cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $1,127.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade
    Extreme Networks - Brocade
    Cable management kit - for SLX 9850-4
    $1,140.99
    1