BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Axiom
$400 - $500
PCI Express 2.0 x8
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$412.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$431.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 1 - 1310 nm
$499.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, R320, R420; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R530, R540, R640, R740, R830
$473.99
1