We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$300 - $400
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG93589
Axiom - Axiom AXG93589

Mfr #: AXG93589

Item #: 007753174

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Sw
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93120

Item #: 001840359

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, A900-IMA2Z, A9K-4T-B=, A9K-8T-E, A9K-MPA-2X1
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92528

Item #: 001930651

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403017-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403017-E6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403017-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM10G-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM10G-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94845

Item #: 002322290

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-533 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-533 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93787

Item #: 003850902

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-533) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics XFPKT-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics XFPKT-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JL439A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JL439A Compatible

Mfr #: JL439A-AX

Item #: 005905799

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JL439A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$304.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1581 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1581 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1581) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10303 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10303 Compatible

Mfr #: 10303-AX

Item #: 002063362

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10303) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud E3120
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$305.99