BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$250 - $275
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks XFP-4D Compatible
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks XFP-4D Compatible

Mfr #: XFP-4D-AX

Item #: 005960959

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD XFP-4D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1=) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$250.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96880

Item #: 005843692

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 00W1242 Compatible

Mfr #: 00W1242-AX

Item #: 001531460

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2) - for P/N: 00W1459
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100797

Item #: 008481915

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-T-X, Cisco SFP-10G-T-X=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - SFP+ / RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-FX3S, N9K-C93180YC-FX3S=, N9K-C93360YC-FX2=, NCS-5501-RF, NCS-5501-WS
$251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$252.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
100m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$253.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge C4140; Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R740, R940
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96782

Item #: 005843717

80m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-T-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-T-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys 10GB-T-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$254.99
Axiom - Axiom Big Switch 10G-SFP-SR-FN Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Big Switch 10G-SFP-SR-FN Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Big Switch 10G-SFP-SR-FN) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$254.99