BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$600 - $700
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 11 m - fiber optic - active
$603.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$610.99
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LX+/LC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LX+/LC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-LX+/LC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$611.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$611.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$614.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSM Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$614.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm
$615.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$619.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic
$619.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 164 ft - active
$619.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$623.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$625.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0496 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0496 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W0496-AX

Item #: 005220437

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0496) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
$628.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - active
$629.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AJ717A-AX

Item #: 03901943

SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks 8/8
$629.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial (pack of 8)
$629.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2283 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2283 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W2283-AX

Item #: 005925046

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2283) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
$629.99
Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR45FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR45FIN-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$633.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
$633.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$636.99