BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Cables
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 13 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug
Cable compression lug - pink
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7.32 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded Fiber Drawer
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded Fiber Drawer
Fiber-optic splice tray - SC MM X 24 - black - 1U - 19"
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 13.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Panduit Corp - Panduit Patch Panel Kit
Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U - 19"
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type BPC
Panduit Corp - Panduit Type BPC

Mfr #: BPC750-6

Item #: 005748067

Bi-metallic pin connector
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - black
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 21.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty PLT Series

Mfr #: PLT4S-M100

Item #: 005873155

Cable locking tie - outdoor - 1.2 ft - black
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$401.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$401.99