BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Cisco
Cables
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 74 ft - coaxial
$501.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - NEMA 6-20 to Saf-D-Grid - AC 250 V - 20 A - 14 ft - North America - for Nexus 7010 Fabric-2, 70XX, 7700 18, 7700 2, 7700 6, 77XX, 95XX
$503.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable - NEMA L5-20 to Saf-D-Grid - AC 125 V - 20 A - 14 ft - North America - for Nexus 7004, 7009, 7010, 7700, 7700 18, 7700 2, 7700 6, 7702, 7706, 7710, 9504, 9508, 9516
$503.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$506.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 49 ft - for P/N: DS-X2-FC10G-CX4, DS-X2-FC10G-CX4=
$514.99
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 16.4 ft - passive - for P/N: N3K-C34200YC-SM, N3K-C34200YC-SM=, N9K-X9636C-RX-RF, UCS-FI-64108, UCS-FI-64108=
$514.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: NCS2002-SEC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-AC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-DC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-K9
$515.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 8 ft - passive - orange - for Nexus 9316D-GX, 93600CD-GX
$518.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
400GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 6.6 ft - for Nexus 3408-S, 3432D-S, 9316D-GX, 93600CD-GX
$518.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 10 ft - passive - orange - for Nexus 3408-S, 3432D-S, 9316D-GX, 93600CD-GX
$518.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cable management bracket - for ASR 903, 907
$527.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T1 cable - 25 ft
$527.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 6 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP=, NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=, NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=
$537.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - remanufactured - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$539.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial cable - 200 pin Molex LFH (F) to M/34 (V.35) (M) - shielded - for Catalyst 5000, 6000; uBR 7223, 7246, 7246VXR
$541.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - MPO-16 to MPO-8 - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP=, NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=, NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=
$542.99
Cisco - Cisco Dust Cap for SFP Large Quantity
Cisco - Cisco Dust Cap for SFP Large Quantity
Dust cover (qty per pack: 240) - for ASR 901, 901 10G, 901S, 902, 903, 920
$542.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - 32 ports - remanufactured - for ONS 15305
$543.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 600
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 600
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 30 ft - for Cisco 1240
$551.99