We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Networking
Networking Accessories
C2G
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$225.99
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 2m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31326

Item #: 004502672

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
$226.99
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000Base-BX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3850; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 9372
$226.99
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System

Mfr #: 39134

Item #: 000725674

Patch panel - black - 12 ports
$228.99
C2G - C2G 150ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43175

Item #: 005142461

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$228.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24384

Item #: 000724642

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 50)
$228.99
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System

Mfr #: 39129

Item #: 000725652

Patch panel - black - 12 ports
$228.99
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31331

Item #: 004502669

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
$232.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42678

Item #: 004476635

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - silver
$233.99
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31407

Item #: 000724348

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$233.99
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Mfr #: 39515

Item #: 001780812

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm - for Cis
$233.99
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31467

Item #: 000724502

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$234.99
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 1m MPO to 6 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31328

Item #: 004502670

Aqua - Breakout cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3/OM4 - riser - aqua
$234.99
C2G - C2G 5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33087

Item #: 000724660

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$234.99
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31401

Item #: 000724307

Yellow - 33ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$234.99
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35100

Item #: 000720602

Yellow - 16ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$234.99