BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Result For: 
storage and backup
Storage & Backup
$200 - $300
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL047

Item #: 004580999

RDX - 1 TB - for Multimedia Backup Enclosure 6190
$215.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00NV413

Item #: 002308006

RDX - 320 GB - for IBM Multimedia Backup Enclosure
$216.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Enterprise - hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Dell PowerEdge T430; Dell EMC PowerEdge R330, R430, R630, R730, R730xd, R830, T440, T640
$226.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$217.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline

Mfr #: 872485-B21

Item #: 004759276

Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - with HPE SmartDrive carrier
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
Axiom - Axiom 4XC0G88856-AX
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350; RD450; RD550; RD650; TD350; TS460
$287.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enterprise

Mfr #: 870753-B21

Item #: 004678803

Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - with HPE SmartDrive carrier
$211.99
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 1955, 2900, 2950, 2970, 6850, 6950, 840, R300, R900, R905, T300, T605
$220.99
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E2000 ST1000NX0423
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E2000 ST1000NX0423
Hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$207.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-AJPE

Item #: 004208408

Hard drive - 600 GB - SAS - 10000 rpm - for PowerEdge R320, R420, R520, R720, T320, T420, T620; PowerVault MD3400, MD3600, MD3800
$252.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-AJQD

Item #: 004335322

Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm
$285.99
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM0025
Seagate - Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM0025
Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$202.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$203.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-AJRO

Item #: 003913676

Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm
$254.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-AJPD

Item #: 003472826

Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for Dell EMC ME424 (2.5"); PowerEdge T440 (2.5"), T640 (2.5"); PowerVault ME4024 (2.5")
$281.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$294.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 400-AJPI

Item #: 004148821

Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm
$285.99
Dell - Dell Customer Kit
Dell - Dell Customer Kit

Mfr #: 400-AJPH

Item #: 003472997

Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for PowerEdge T330 (3.5"), T430 (3.5"), T630 (3.5"); PowerEdge R330, T340 (3.5"), T440 (3.5")
$257.99
Seagate - Seagate FireCuda STKK8000400
Seagate - Seagate FireCuda STKK8000400
Hard drive - 8 TB - external (desktop) - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - 7200 rpm - with 3 years Seagate Rescue Data Recovery
$247.99