BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

FEATURED PRODUCTS

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419048-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-SX
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 82 ft - active
$800.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG100854
Axiom - Axiom AXG100854

Mfr #: AXG100854

Item #: 009132612

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$228.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
$678.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$53.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP28-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$2,378.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC12-SR= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-SR=) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS
$279.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TI-MGBS10) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$55.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX2300, EX3400, EX4200, EX4300
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94902

Item #: 003717830

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant - for Brocade 7800 Extension Switch; VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$51.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-
$62.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP28-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$848.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971
Axiom - Axiom AXG99971

Mfr #: AXG99971

Item #: 007496633

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-SX) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$70.99
C2G - Quiktron QMC-MSSC-01-01
C2G - Quiktron QMC-MSSC-01-01
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft
$260.99
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 958-0030 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 958-0030 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98775

Item #: 006079347

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 958-0030) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1=) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF
$206.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99733
Axiom - Axiom AXG99733

Mfr #: AXG99733

Item #: 007406821

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$55.99
Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LX Compatible

Mfr #: E1MG-LX-AX

Item #: 000863537

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - for Brocade ServerIron 350, 450, 4G, 850, GT C1BP, GT CGC16, GT EGC16, SSL Service Module
$43.99