« Back

C2G patch cable - 16.4 ft

C2G patch cable - 16.4 ft

  • Price: 
    $21.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  09116
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  00688600
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 5 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM1
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Package Type Retail
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty