« Back

Belkin 3M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable SC/SC 10ft

Belkin 3M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable SC/SC 10ft

  • Price: 
    $24.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  A2F20277-03M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01044971
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Package Type Retail
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty