« Back

2M DUPLX MMF CBL-LC LC 62.5/125 FIBER

2M DUPLX MMF CBL-LC LC 62.5/125 FIBER

  • Price: 
    $17.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N320-02M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01702241
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Zipped
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty