« Back

Belkin 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable SC/SC Aqua 33f

Belkin 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable SC/SC Aqua 33f

  • Price: 
    $25.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F2F40277-10M-G
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01734583
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty