« Back

Belkin 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/SC Aqua 10ft

Belkin 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/SC Aqua 10ft

  • Price: 
    $27.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F2F402L7-03M-G
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  05046066
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Belkin 3M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty