« Back

Belkin 10M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 OS1 Patch Cable ST/SC 33ft

Belkin 10M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 OS1 Patch Cable ST/SC 33ft

  • Price: 
    $30.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F2F80207-10M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01786898
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Belkin patch cable - 10 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - OS1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 8.3 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST/PC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty