« Back

Tripp Lite patch cable - 49 ft

Tripp Lite patch cable - 49 ft

  • Price: 
    $35.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N366-15M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01796403
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - patch cable - 15 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Zipped
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty