« Back

C2G patch cable - 6.6 ft

C2G patch cable - 6.6 ft

  • Price: 
    $16.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  15289
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  01808402
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050901
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m
  •  Type Patch cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Connector 2 x SC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST single-mode - male