« Back

1M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTI

1M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTI

  • Price: 
    $25.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  A50FBLCLC1
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  02360353
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
  •  Designed For P/N: 455883B21ST, EXSFP10GESRS, J9150AST, J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GLRMST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRST, SFP10GSRSTTA, SFP10GSRXST