« Back

Tripp Lite Aqua patch cable - 82 ft

Tripp Lite Aqua patch cable - 82 ft

  • Price: 
    $57.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N820-25M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  02863469
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 25M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 25 Meters - patch cable - 25 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 25 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty