« Back

2M CBL MMF LC/LC 40/100GB-OM4 LSZH 50/125 AQUA

2M CBL MMF LC/LC 40/100GB-OM4 LSZH 50/125 AQUA

  • Price: 
    $23.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N820-02M-OM4
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  03485485
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty