« Back

C2G 2M AQUA FIBER LC/SC LOMMF 50/125 10GB TAA

C2G 2M AQUA FIBER LC/SC LOMMF 50/125 10GB TAA

  • Price: 
    $47.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  11006
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  03491922
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant Yes
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 2 m
Color Aqua
Color Category Blue
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male