« Back

Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Tripp Lite N846-02M-24-P - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

  • Price: 
    $307.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  N846-02M-24-P
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  03822618
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 24 Fiber 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty