« Back

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $28.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  37928
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000719907
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - OS2
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Plenum
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) ST single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty