« Back

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $40.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  37959
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000720151
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Color Category Orange
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male