« Back

C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - yellow

C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $507.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  35104
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000720640
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Latching connectors
  •  Length 30 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP single-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP single-mode - female
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty