« Back

C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-M

C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-M

  • Price: 
    $59.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  14476
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000722774
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - patch cable - 2 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - OS1
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty