« Back

C2G 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m - orange

C2G 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $41.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  10998
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000722866
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 20 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty