« Back

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m - aqua

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $40.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  11016
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000722883
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant Yes
General
Color Category Blue
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male