« Back

C2G 30m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 30 m - orange

C2G 30m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 30 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $531.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  33091
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000724684
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM1
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 30 m
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
Connector MTP multi-mode - female
Connectors 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
Connectors (Other Side) 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x MTP multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female