« Back

C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange

C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $33.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  37436
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000724707
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 7 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 7 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty