« Back

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

  • Price: 
    $23.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  33347
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000725245
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue
  •  Type Patch cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC single-mode - male
  •  Color Blue
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty