« Back

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

  • Price: 
    $23.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  33347
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000725245
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
General
Color Category Blue
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male