« Back

Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $82.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N820-50M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  000824871
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 50M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 50 Meters - patch cable - 50 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  •  Length 50 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty