« Back

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - orange

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $84.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N516-50M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001032633
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 50 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty