We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6.01 m - orange

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6.01 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $16.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  N316-06M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001037359
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6.01 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Zipped
  •  Length 6.01 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty