« Back

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L

  • Price: 
    $19.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  A50FBLCSC5
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001043496
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty