« Back

Cisco patch cable - 2 m

Cisco patch cable - 2 m

  • Price: 
    $907.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  15454-MPO-MPO-2=
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  001075182
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Cisco patch cable - 2 m
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Connector MPO single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) MPO single-mode - male
  •  Designed For ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card