« Back

Cisco network cable - 8 m

Cisco network cable - 8 m

  • Price: 
    $81.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  15216-LC-SC-20=
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  001086801
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090302
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 8 m
Connectivity
Connector(s) SC single mode - male
Connector SC single-mode - male
Connectors 1 x SC single mode - male
Connectors (Other Side) 1 x LC single mode - male
Connector (Second End) LC single-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) LC single mode - male