« Back

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - patch cable - 3 m

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - patch cable - 3 m

  • Price: 
    $15.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FIBLCLC3
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  000075597
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - patch cable - 3 m
  •  Type Patch cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) LC multi-mode - male
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty