« Back

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - network cable - 3 m

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - network cable - 3 m

  • Price: 
    $19.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FIBLCSC3
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000075598
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060201
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - network cable - 3 m
  •  Type Network cable
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
  •  Designed For P/N: US100A20FXSC, US100A20SFP, US1GA30SFP, US1GA30SXSC, US1GC30SFP