« Back

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

  • Price: 
    $300.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  SFP-OC3-SR-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  001128991
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type Fiber optic
  •  Data Transfer Rate 155 Mbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol ATM
  •  Max Transfer Distance 1.2 miles
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.4 in
  •  Pricing Type Refurbished
  •  Designed For P/N: SPA-2XOC3-ATM, SPA-2XOC3-ATM=, SPA-2XOC3-POS, SPA-2XOC3-POS=, SPA-4XOC3-ATM, SPA-4XOC3-ATM=, SPA-4XOC3-POS, SPA-4XOC3-POS=, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS, SPA-8XOC3-POS=