« Back

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $19.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  50FIBPLCST1
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001285895
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange
  •  Type Patch cable - OM2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Molded, plenum
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x ST multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty