« Back

Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS - switch - 2 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS - switch - 2 ports - managed - rack-mountable

  • Price: 
    $1,288.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  ME-3400EG-2CS-A-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  001294865
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Warranties
Cisco SMARTnet extended service agreement
  • Manufacturer #: CON-SNTP-ME340EG
  • Item #: 8538090-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $314.99
  • Add to Cart
Cables
Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6' - patch cable - 6 ft - blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-S06-BL
  • Item #: 3737136-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo - 920-002555
  • Manufacturer #: 920-002555
  • Item #: 03210651
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $63.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech M325 Wireless Optical Mouse - USB Receiver - 910-002974
  • Manufacturer #: 910-002974
  • Item #: 03704444
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $18.99
  • Add to Cart
Networking
Tripp Lite KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - KVM switch - 1 ports - TAA Compliant
  • Manufacturer #: B032-VU1
  • Item #: 4830260-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $341.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N785-001-SC - media converter
  • Manufacturer #: N785-001-SC
  • Item #: 03052128
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $147.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Item #: 8928896-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $719.99
  • Add to Cart
1000BASE-ZXSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,SMF,15
  • Manufacturer #: GLC-ZX-SMD-WS
  • Item #: 7695666-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $4,963.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-3112-RF
  • Item #: 9121124-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-3268-RF
  • Item #: 9121131-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-4294-RF
  • Item #: 9121140-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-3582-RF
  • Item #: 9121258-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-4931-RF
  • Item #: 9121265-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-3033-RF
  • Item #: 9122527-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Manufacturer #: DWDM-SFP-3190-RF
  • Item #: 9122539-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2,583.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
Thunderbolt 3 Dock - Dual Monitor 4K 60Hz Laptop Docking Station with
  • Manufacturer #: TB3DK2DPPD
  • Item #: 5018360-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $279.99
  • Add to Cart
Targus Universal USB-C Dock w/100w Power USB-C/2xDP/2xHDMI -DOCK190USZ
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK190USZ
  • Item #: 5668426-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $296.99
  • Add to Cart
Power Protection
SMARTUPS SC 450VA RM 1U-RM/TWR LINEINT 120V
  • Manufacturer #: SC450RM1U
  • Item #: 01391726
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $194.99
  • Add to Cart
Racks
APC NetShelter AR3100 SX 42U Enclosure with Sides - BLACK
  • Price:
  • $1,394.99
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless Headset w/Link380a - USB-A - Stereo UC - Blk
  • Manufacturer #: 26599-989-999
  • Item #: 7864008-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $249.00
  • Add to Cart