« Back

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC

  • Price: 
    $25.99
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - patch cable - 7 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - OS1
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Features Molded
  •  Length 7 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty