« Back

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $71.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  01139
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001887031
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature 32 F
Max Operating Temperature 158 F
General
Color Category Blue
Connectivity
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male